Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Spinacia oleracea

Common names: Echter Spinat(AT), ┼ípenát setý(CZ), Spinat(DK), aedspinat (EE), spinat(NO), Spenat(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas