Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Tribulus terrestris

Common names: Burzeldorn(AT), Rumpetorn(DK), tiggernøtt(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Zygophyllaceae

Habitats:

Zygophyllum fabago

Common names: harilik seigleht (EE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Zygophyllaceae

Habitats: