Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Vinca minor

Common names: Liden singrøn(DK), väike igihali (EE), pikkutalvio(FI), Mazoji zieme(LT), mazā kapmirte(LV), gravmyrt(NO), Vintergröna(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apocynaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas