Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Vicia tenuifolia

Common names: duftvikke(NO), Luktvicker(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Vicia tenuifolia subsp. dalmatica

Common names: Dalmatiner-Wicke(AT), Dalmatinische Vogel-Wicke(DE)

Synonymes: Vicia tenuifolia subsp. dalmatica, Vicia dalmatica

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: