Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Vicia peregrina

Common names: Fremd-Wicke(AT), Vandre-vikke(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas