Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Vicia faba

Common names: Saubohne(AT), Hestebønne(DK), põlduba (EE), bønnevikke(NO), Bondböna(SE)

Synonymes: Faba bona, Faba vulgaris

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas