Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Viburnum lantana

Common names: Pibe-kvalkved(DK), villane lodjapuu (EE), villaheisi(FI), Sodinis putinas(LT), filtkorsved(NO), Parkolvon(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caprifoliaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Viburnum lantana x rhytidophyllum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caprifoliaceae

Habitats: