Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Veronica triphyllos

Common names: Klibbveronika(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas