Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia

Common names: Majveronika(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands