Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Veronica prostrata

Common names: skrajā veronika(LV)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas