Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Veronica opaca

Common names: mørkveronika(NO), Przetacznik ćmy (PL), Luddveronika(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas