Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Veronica officinalis

Common names: Ärenpris(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Rocks and lavafields