Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Veronica hederifolia

Common names: rozrazil břečťanolistý(CZ), Bergfléttudepla(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Shrublands, Urban areas

Veronica hederifolia subsp. hederifolia

Common names: Murgrönsveronika(SE)

Synonymes: Veronica hederifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Veronica hederifolia subsp. lucorum

Common names: ballastveronika(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: