Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Veronica austriaca ssp. austriaca

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Microtidae

Habitats:

Veronica austriaca ssp. teucrium

Common names: Bredbladet ærenpris(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas

Veronica austriaca subsp. austriaca

Common names: Flikveronika(SE)

Synonymes: Veronica austriaca

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Veronica austriaca subsp. dentata

Common names: flikveronika(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats:

Veronica austriaca subsp. teucrium

Common names: Praktveronika(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Plantaginaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas