Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Phaeocryptopus gaeumannii

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Venturiaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest

Venturia chlorospora

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Venturiaceae

Habitats:

Venturia inaequalis

Common names: Appelschurft(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Venturiaceae

Habitats:

Venturia pyrina

Common names: Perenschurft(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Venturiaceae

Habitats:

Venturia saliciperda

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Venturiaceae

Habitats: