Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Vaccinium macrocarpon

Common names: Großfrüchtige Moosbeere(DE), Cranberry(NL), ┼╗urawina wielkoowocowa(PL)

Synonymes: Oxycoccus macrocarpos

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ericaceae

Habitats: