Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Vaccinium corymbosum

Common names: Amerikansk blåbær(DK), Trosbosbes(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ericaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Wetlands