Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Vaccaria hispanica

Common names: põld-lehmalill (EE), Kúajurt(IS), Kalkine braskute(LT), Spānijas vakārija(LV), kunellik(NO), Krowiziół zbożowy(PL), Åkernejlika(SE)

Synonymes: Vaccaria pyramidata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas