Search alien species

Additional criteria

7 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Actinocleidus recurvatus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Flatworms

Family: Ancyrocephalidae

Habitats:

Convolvulus arvensis

Common names: svlačec rolní(CZ), Akurvafklukka(IS), Åkervinda(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Convolvulaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas

Crassula helmsii

Common names: Nadelkraut(DE), New Zealandsk korsarve(DK), Watercrassula(NL), Sydfyrling, vattenkrassula(SE)

Synonymes: Crassula recurva, Tillaea helmsii

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Crassulaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses, Wetlands

Crassula helmsii

Common names: Nadelkraut(DE), New Zealandsk korsarve(DK), Watercrassula(NL), Sydfyrling, vattenkrassula(SE)

Synonymes: Crassula recurva, Tillaea helmsii

Group: Bryophytes

Family: Crassulaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses, Wetlands

Oenothera albipercurva

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Onagraceae

Habitats:

Rumex palustris

Common names: purva skābene(LV), myrhøymol(NO)

Synonymes: Rumex maritimus var. palustre

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Polygonaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Riparian zones

Sceliphron curvatum

Common names: Orientalische Mauerwespe(DE)

Synonymes: Pelopaeus curvatus

Group: Arthropods

Family: Sphecidae

Habitats: