Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Uloborus plumipes

Common names: pakřižák chluponohý(CZ), Federfußspinne(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Uloboridae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps, Under human management