Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ulmus pumila

Common names: Turkestan-Ulme(AT), madal jalakas (EE), вяз приземистый(RU)

Synonymes: Ulmus pinnato-ramosa

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ulmaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Riparian zones, Urban areas