Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Leptyphantes tenuis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Linyphiidae

Habitats:

Typha laxmannii

Common names: Laxmann-Rohrkolben(AT)

Synonymes: Typha stenophylla

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Typhaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses

Typhaea decipiens

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Mycetophagidae

Habitats:

Typhaea haagi

Common names: parkvedsoppbille(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Mycetophagidae

Habitats:

Typhaea stercorea

Common names: Behaarter Baumschwammkäfer(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Mycetophagidae

Habitats: