Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Tropaeolum majus

Common names: Gewöhnliche Kapuzinerkresse(AT), Blomsterkarse(DK), suur mungalill (EE), blomkarse(NO), Indiankrasse(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Tropaeolaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Tropaeolum peregrinum

Common names: Sommerfuglekarse(DK), kanariblomkarse(NO), fjärilskrasse(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Tropaeolaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Tropaeolum speciosum

Common names: ildblomkarse(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Tropaeolaceae

Habitats: