Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Trigonella foenum-graecum

Common names: Griechischer Bockshornklee(AT), Almindelig bukkehorn(DK), kreeka lambalääts, põld-lambalääts(EE), bukkehornkløver(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas