Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Trifolium alexandrinum

Common names: Alexandriner Klee(AT), Aleksandriner-kløver(DK), egyptkløver(NO), Alexandrinerklöver(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands