Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Trichophaga tapetzella

Common names: mol Ĩalounový(CZ), tapetmal(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tineidae

Habitats: Under human management