Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Collybia luxurians

Common names: Compostcollybia(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Tricholomataceae

Habitats:

Gymnopus luxurians

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Tricholomataceae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps

Lentinula edodes

Common names: Shii-take(AT), Shiitake(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Tricholomataceae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps

Squamanita odorata

Common names: Odeurzwam(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Tricholomataceae

Habitats:

Tricholoma psammopus

Common names: Lerkiskjalda(IS), Larixridderzwam(NL), lerkemusserong(NO), Lärkmusseron(SE)

Synonymes: Agaricus psammopus

Group: Fungi

Family: Agaricales

Habitats: Boreal forest, Host, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest