Search alien species

Additional criteria

20 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Adoxophyes privatana

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Aethes rubiginana

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Riparian zones

Cacoecimorpha pronubana

Common names: Nelkenwickler(DE), Nellikevikler(DK), Anjermot(NL), Zwójka go┼║dzikóweczka(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Under human management

Clepis peritana

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Cnephasia longana

Common names: Ährenwickler(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Cnephasia pumicana

Common names: Getreidewickler(AT), Getreidewickler(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Crocidosema plebejana

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Cryptophlebia leucotreta

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Under human management

Cydia grunertiana

Common names: lärkbarkvecklare(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Urban areas

Epichoristodes acerbella

Common names: Sydafrikansk nellikevikler(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Under human management

Epinotia cedricida

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Urban areas

Epinotia fraternana

Common names: kobberkveldvikler(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Epinotia nigricana

Common names: mørk kveldvikler(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Epinotia prunivorana

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Epinotia subsequana

Common names: grå vårkveldvikler(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Grapholita molesta

Common names: Pfirsichtriebwickler(AT)

Synonymes: Cydia molesta

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas

Lobesia botrana

Common names: Vinvikler(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats:

Phtheochroa pulvillana

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Urban areas

Selania leplastriana

Common names: kålvecklare(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Zeiraphera griseana

Common names: Barrvefari(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tortricidae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Urban areas