Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Torilis leptophylla

Common names: Tyndbladet randfrø(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Torilis nodosa

Common names: Knoten-Borstendolde(AT), Knotiger Klettenkerbel(DE), Knudret randfrø(DK)

Synonymes: Tordylium nodosum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas