Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Tiarella cordifolia

Common names: Sirdzialape tiarele(LT), klaseskumblom(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Saxifragaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest