Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Geronticus eremita

Common names: Ibis grzywiaty(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Threskiornithidae

Habitats:

Platalea alba

Common names: Afrikanischer Löffler(DE), Afrikansk Skestork(DK), WarzÄ™cha czerwonolica(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Threskiornithidae

Habitats:

Threskiornis aethiopicus

Common names: Hellig Ibis(DK), Heilige ibis (NL), Ibis czczony(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Threskiornithidae

Habitats: Wetlands