Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Threskiornis aethiopicus

Common names: Hellig Ibis(DK), Heilige ibis (NL), Ibis czczony(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Threskiornithidae

Habitats: Wetlands