Search alien species

Additional criteria

6 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Oligonychus ilicis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tetranychidae

Habitats:

Oligonychus perditus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tetranychidae

Habitats:

Panonychus citri

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tetranychidae

Habitats:

Tetranychus althaeae

Common names: Gewächshausspinnmilbe(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tetranychidae

Habitats:

Tetranychus ludeni

Common names:

Synonymes: Epitetranychus ludeni

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tetranychidae

Habitats:

Tetranychus urticae

Common names: Væksthusspindemide(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tetranychidae

Habitats: