Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Tetragonia tetragonoides

Common names: Neuseelandspinat(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Aizoaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas