Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ceratitis capitata

Common names: vrtule ovocná, vrtule velkohlavá(CZ), appelsinflue(NO), Owocanka poĊ‚udniówka(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tephritidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Under human management, Urban areas

Rhagoletis cingulata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tephritidae

Habitats: