Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Tellima grandiflora

Common names: Storblomstret biskopshat(DK), Cuacha bána(IE), tellima(NO)

Synonymes: Mitella grandiflora

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Saxifragaceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest

Tellima sp.

Common names:

Synonymes: Mitella sp.

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Saxifragaceae

Habitats: