Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Tapinoma melanocephalum

Common names: Geisterameise(DE), Spookdraaigatje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Formicidae

Habitats: Under human management