Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Tanacetum vulgare

Common names: vratič obecný(CZ), Vanlig reinfann (FO), Franclus(IE), Regnfang(IS), reinfann(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Tanacetum vulgare f. crispum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Urban areas