Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Tagetes erecta

Common names: Aufrechte Samtblume(AT), Opret fløjlsblomst(DK), stort sammetsblomster(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas