Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Echinococcus multilocularis

Common names: Rävens dvärgbandmask(SE), Echinococcus multilocularis(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Flatworms

Family: Taeniidae

Habitats: Host, Temperate broadleaf forest