Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Symphytum officinale

Common names: rohtoraunioyrtti(FI), Valurt(IS), valurt(NO), Äkta vallört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas, Wetlands

Symphytum officinale subsp. uliginosum

Common names:

Synonymes: Symphytum tanaicense

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: