Search alien species

Additional criteria

11 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Suillus asiaticus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats:

Suillus bovinus

Common names: Nautasúlungur(IS), Koeieboleet(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats: Host

Suillus cavipes

Common names:

Synonymes: Boletinus cavipes

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest

Suillus clintonianus

Common names: Rauðsúlungur(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats: Host

Suillus flavidus

Common names: Mýrasúlungur(IS), Moerasringboleet(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats: Host

Suillus granulatus

Common names: Kornasúlungur(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats: Host

Suillus grevillei

Common names: Lerkisúlungur(IS), Gele ringboleet(NL), lerkesopp(NO), Lärksopp(SE)

Synonymes: Boletus grevillei, Boletus elegans

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Host, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest

Suillus luteus

Common names: Furusúlungur(IS), Bruine ringboleet(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats: Host

Suillus placidus

Common names: Ivoorboleet(NL), Maślak łagodny(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats:

Suillus tridentinus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats:

Suillus variegatus

Common names: Sandsúlungur(IS), Fijnschubbige boleet(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Suillaceae

Habitats: Host