Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Suaeda maritima

Common names: Salturt(IS), Pajurine soduote(LT), jĊĞrmalas sveda(LV)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas