Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Stratiotes aloides

Common names: Saighdiúir uisce(IE), vassaloe(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrocharitaceae

Habitats: Riparian zones, Wetlands