Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cerastium dubium

Common names: šaubīgā radzene(LV), møllearve(NO)

Synonymes: Dichton viscidum, Stellaria dubia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Stellaria graminea

Common names: Akurarfi(IS), grasstjerneblom(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Wetlands

Stellaria media

Common names: Våtarv(SE), vassarve(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Stellaria pallida

Common names: ptačinec bledý(CZ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas