Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Landoltia punctata

Common names: Prickandmat(SE)

Synonymes: Spirodela punctata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lemnaceae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps

Spirodela intermedia

Common names: Mellanandmat(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lemnaceae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps