Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Spergularia rubra

Common names: tunbendel(NO), Rödnarv(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands