Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Heteropoda venatoria

Common names: Banan edderkop(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Sparassidae

Habitats:

Olios antiguensis columbiensis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Sparassidae

Habitats: Urban areas