Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Sorbus aria

Common names: Aksel-røn(DK), Meelbes(NL), Vitoxel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas