Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Silene wolgensis

Common names: Volgas plaukšķene(LV)

Synonymes: Silene otites subsp. wolgensis, Viscago wolgensis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas